Uitslagen - Lang - Masters 2 - 2017

StandNaamGJT ClassicSchinderhannesHunsruckMBC-CycloNordenauDaunLangenbergTotaal
1Patrick de Laat10001000100010004000
2Freddie van der schoot969979100010009739183952
3Jan Feenstra9839539289689073832
4Edwin de Graaff8559049029233584
5Boudewijn de Poorter8969288858513560
6Corne van Oorschot9369169512803
7Johan van den Broek8649158282607
8Dolf Kloosterziel8448618952600
9Wil Baselmans10009401940
10Jan van Oorschot9489641912
11Nico Hoogland9279741901
12mark baudoin9379451882
13Reinier Treur9419291870
14Gerlof Haanraadts9158811796
15Ronald van de Belt9028481750
16Fred Heijn8708771747
17Jan Strijker8368661702
18Lex de Vries8358151650
19Herman de Weerd8078411648
20Remon Kreeft8117781589
21Marcel Hink7668111577
22Bas Peters10421042
23Leon van der Heijden990990
24Richard Rook935935
25Rob van Gestel908908
26Roald Verhoeff905905
27Rob Grift902902
28Leen Fokker895895
29Jeroen van de Weijer889889
30Arjan Smit872872
31Klaas Mulder861861
32Marc Jansen848848
33John Loonstra844844
34Chris Suurmond843843
35Bart Huijgens839839
35Wilco Groen839839
37Georg Cornielje824824
38Marien van Os805805
39Aziz Essayah797797
40Rene Konijn792792
41Willem de Kater760760
42Hans Kox757757
43Patrick Vertogen751751
44Jeffrey van Vulpen724724
45Koen van Dal721721
46Louis Oudshoorn692692
47Jeroen Yntema661661