Uitslagen - Lang - Masters 2 - 2017

StandNaamGJT ClassicSchinderhannesHunsruckMBC-CycloNordenauDaunLangenbergTotaal
1Freddie van der schoot969979100010009733952
2Jan Feenstra9839539289683832
3Edwin de Graaff8559049029233584
4Boudewijn de Poorter8969288858513560
5Patrick de Laat1000100010003000
6Corne van Oorschot9369169512803
7Johan van den Broek8649158282607
8Dolf Kloosterziel8448618952600
9Wil Baselmans10009401940
10Jan van Oorschot9489641912
11Nico Hoogland9279741901
12mark baudoin9379451882
13Reinier Treur9419291870
14Gerlof Haanraadts9158811796
15Ronald van de Belt9028481750
16Fred Heijn8708771747
17Jan Strijker8368661702
18Lex de Vries8358151650
19Herman de Weerd8078411648
20Remon Kreeft8117781589
21Marcel Hink7668111577
22Bas Peters10421042
23Leon van der Heijden990990
24Richard Rook935935
25Rob van Gestel908908
26Roald Verhoeff905905
27Rob Grift902902
28Leen Fokker895895
29Arjan Smit872872
30Klaas Mulder861861
31Marc Jansen848848
32John Loonstra844844
33Chris Suurmond843843
34Wilco Groen839839
34Bart Huijgens839839
36Georg Cornielje824824
37Marien van Os805805
38Aziz Essayah797797
39Rene Konijn792792
40Willem de Kater760760
41Hans Kox757757
42Patrick Vertogen751751
43Jeffrey van Vulpen724724
44Koen van Dal721721
45Louis Oudshoorn692692
46Jeroen Yntema661661