Uitslagen - Lang - Masters 1 - 2017

StandNaamGJT ClassicSchinderhannesHunsruckMBC-CycloNordenauDaunLangenbergTotaal
1Marcel Lommers1000949100010003949
2Rob van der Heijden9299118969679443751
3Niek Versteege8798948298949438943625
4Cees-Jan van der Zweep8738798669523570
5Helmuth van den Brink8798358028678263407
6Ruud Grandia89093910002829
7Niels Bongers9018899122702
8Ruud Hendriks8479218972665
9Koen Goebel8928468692607
10Bob Janssen8189148602592
11Bram Rood98410222006
12Jan-Frederik Finoulst10009571957
13Coen Hoogervorst8939671860
14Leander Hamelink9498981847
15Pieter de Graaf8859131798
16Olaf van Stam8918831774
17Derk-Jan van Putten8628771739
18Michel Kriens8778461723
19Nico van Langen8318881719
20Bram Spetter8538641717
21Rutger van Doremaele8688161684
22Erik Visscher7228291551
23Gerdo Hazeleger7957451540
24Roger Pleijers7477191466
25Roel Verhoeven10001000
26Wouter Hendriksen984984
27Arjen Feenstra954954
28Juul van Loon949949
29Frank Molenaar897897
30Anne van Leeuwen892892
31Stefan van den Bos882882
32Roy Peters880880
33Robert Smith858858
34Ben Visser801801
35Wim Honkoop797797
36Joffrey Persijn765765
37Robin Huijben703703
38Tim Gasseling680680
39Richard de Boer629629