Uitslagen - Kort - Masters 2 - 2017

StandNaamGJT ClassicSchinderhannesHunsruckMBC-CycloNordenauDaunLangenbergTotaal
1Nard Clabbers9791000996100010003996
2Mark Schepp1000100010009703970
3Robin Grotenhuis9489759779849533889
4Reinhard Sportel9029749649053745
5Nico Ouwerkerk9149369039203673
6Rutger Schepp8778629178943550
7Joan Somers8537998888838183442
8Lodewijk Wiggers8338138338603339
9Patrick Lagarde8277866978667753254
10Daan Deckers8208067718053202
11Jarfon Muyris7977588098133177
12Joost Slegers8177558297383139
13Arno Gouweleeuw9849869732943
14Patrick IJpelaan9549459502849
15Jakob Sutmuller9169449492809
16Mark Vonk9169348572707
17Marc Boersma8728729072651
18Menno Muller5736156367495982598
19Sander Pelzer8778137492439
20Robert Verdonschot7828217932396
21Jos Kaal99410001994
22Niels Van Rijn9239231846
23Onno Baack9109321842
24Roy Wienk9099261835
25Erik Wallinga8378701707
26Hans ter Horst8558441699
27Arnout van den Burg8228301652
28Arno Oomen8248201644
29Jean-Paul Smit7637891552
30Jeroen Bakx7027661468
31Bas Bloeming976976
32Gerben Nijmeijer922922
33Jeroen Oude Veldhuis896896
34Robin Smit887887
35Patrick Vissers885885
36Timon Rutten871871
37Marco Tuinenburg861861
38André Stiller853853
39Robert Winder850850
40Enrico ten Klooster839839
41Almar Mager820820
42Remco Grave817817
43Renzo Cruiming812812
44Ronald van Gilst808808
45Paul Schagen801801
46Don Brandjes797797
47Jaco Vink793793
48Ron Jacobs789789
49Mart van der Meer787787
50Dennis van Klaveren767767
51Johan Van den Boom725725
52Robert Kulk679679
53Martin Savelkoel648648
54Michiel Verbeek619619