Uitslagen - Kort - Masters 2 - 2017

StandNaamGJT ClassicSchinderhannesHunsruckMBC-CycloNordenauDaunLangenbergTotaal
1Nard Clabbers97910009961000100010004000
2Mark Schepp1000100010009709753975
3Robin Grotenhuis9489759779849539513889
4Reinhard Sportel9029749649053745
5Jakob Sutmuller9169449499303739
6Nico Ouwerkerk9149369039208803673
7Mark Vonk9169348578863593
8Rutger Schepp8778629178948513550
9Joan Somers8537998888838188363460
10Lodewijk Wiggers8338138338607483339
11Patrick Lagarde8277866978667753254
12Daan Deckers8208067718057603202
13Jarfon Muyris7977588098133177
14Joost Slegers8177558297383139
15Arno Gouweleeuw9849869732943
16Patrick IJpelaan9549459502849
17Niels Van Rijn9239238792725
18Marc Boersma8728729072651
19Menno Muller5736156367495982598
20Sander Pelzer8778137492439
21Robert Verdonschot7828217932396
22Jos Kaal99410001994
23Onno Baack9109321842
24Roy Wienk9099261835
25Erik Wallinga8378701707
26Hans ter Horst8558441699
27Arnout van den Burg8228301652
28Arno Oomen8248201644
29Jean-Paul Smit7637891552
30Jeroen Bakx7027661468
31Bas Bloeming976976
32Gerben Nijmeijer922922
33Jeroen Oude Veldhuis896896
34Robin Smit887887
35Patrick Vissers885885
36Timon Rutten871871
37Marco Tuinenburg861861
38André Stiller853853
39Robert Winder850850
40Enrico ten Klooster839839
41Almar Mager820820
42Remco Grave817817
43Renzo Cruiming812812
44Ronald van Gilst808808
45Paul Schagen801801
46Don Brandjes797797
47Jaco Vink793793
48Ron Jacobs789789
49Mart van der Meer787787
50Dennis van Klaveren767767
51Johan Van den Boom725725
52Robert Kulk679679
53Martin Savelkoel648648
54Michiel Verbeek619619