Uitslagen - Kort - Masters 3 - 2017

StandNaamGJT ClassicSchinderhannesHunsruckMBC-CycloNordenauDaunLangenbergTotaal
1Emiel Kunkeler9851000100010003985
2Gerard te Hennepe92796510009569943915
3Rob Verschoor94799794210003886
4Barry van Jaarsveld9349649819103789
5Rob Velden9229209499863777
6Hans Sommers9529058778323566
7Bert Oolman8368678549079343562
8Franck Alzer8798128848553430
9Marc van Eick8879589572802
10Rob van Campen6696817206662736
11Gijs Gjaltema10009671967
12Jaco Lieftink9459421887
13Jacob Bosma8769211797
14John Classens8148361650
15Leon van den Schoor8148041618
16Rene van der Lende8028121614
17Wim van Rijnswou7847861570
18Bert Kromkamp7717211492
19Frans Willems976976
20Hans Beumer971971
21Gert Tabor947947
22Geert Janssen914914
23Dirk Brouwer908908
24Willem Sangers897897
25Willem Verplanke893893
26Jan Padding830830
27John Vos825825
28Jan Broekhof810810
29Chris Schelfhout786786
30Gertjan de Greef778778