Uitslagen - Lang - Masters 3 - 2017

StandNaamGJT ClassicSchinderhannesHunsruckMBC-CycloNordenauDaunLangenbergTotaal
1Tijs van den Brink9979369019829639463888
2Luc Koning10009479489743869
3Robert Jan van Haagen9169039469223687
4Martien Janssen9288818627928863557
5Eric Damhuis8197617547477793113
6Pascal De Kort1000100010003000
7Pim de Waard99198210002973
8Mike van de Wouw100010042004
9Wilfried de Bree8598621721
10Roland Klees8978171714
11Willem Dijk7107181428
12Jack Piels983983
13Tonny Kralt958958
14Peter van Es943943
15Dirk Keijnemans912912
16Marc Bouwer890890
17Kees van Zon886886
18Jan Verhaar854854
19Mario Sonoto845845
20Ad Meeuwesen792792
21Edwin Veldkamp781781
22Roel Fernhout759759
23Richard van Horik720720