Uitslagen - Lang - Masters 2 - 2016

StandNaamRhensMontferlandRurseeSaalhausenNordenauDaunGallahaanTotaal
1Bas Peters1000100098310003983
2Nard Clabbers905100099610003901
3Mike van de Wouw90497399410003871
4Rob van Gestel8818999069689983771
5Boudewijn de Poorter8248649409339053642
6Nico Hoogland7798639289368633590
7Bart Sebregts8698799058853538
8Marcel Hink8038218638709258253483
9Robert Winder7968237958083222
10Eric Peet91310009772890
11Patrick van Kampen9089878732768
12Wil Baselmans8188609292607
13Bart Huijgens7328098852426
14John Loonstra7168198492384
15Mario Sonoto6737947392206
16Marcel Boudewijns9059781883
17Arjan Smit9408841824
18Freddie van der schoot8848831767
19Jan Feenstra8598911750
20Corne van Oorschot8538821735
21Gerlof Haanraadts8179011718
22Patrick Koch8618451706
23Ronald Langstraat8328581690
24Reinhard Sportel7868611647
25Patrick Vertogen8208121632
26Xander Uiterlinden7848451629
27Walter Wahle7647981562
28Herman de Weerd7018261527
29Tobias Bos7417671508
30Arthur van Wezel6168851501
31Jeroen Yntema7486781426
32Jeroen Bakx6046751279
33Reinier Treur999999
34Victor Widdershoven934934
35Johnny Goetschalckx915915
36Iwan te Brake901901
37Martijn de Koning891891
38Roald Verhoeff854854
39Rob Grift843843
40Robin Meier842842
40Erik van Kampen842842
42Wilco Groen816816
43Leen Fokker812812
44Erik Ruis811811
45Eltjo Biemold800800
46Richard van Kampen779779
47Koen van Dal761761
48rene bakker750750
49Stephan van Straaten747747
50Marco Bloem732732
51Remco Grave729729
52Aziz Essayah714714
53Peter Boerkamp713713
54Paul Schagen710710
55Robert van der Plas708708
56Lex de Vries697697
57Fedor van Battum694694
58Edo Riemersma689689
59Eddy Kooistra676676
60mark Rijntjes671671
60Rene van der Lee671671
62Maurice van der Lee669669
63Ton Bolk633633
64Raymond Schuijt583583
65Richard van horik557557