Uitslagen - Kort - Masters 2 - 2016

StandNaamRhensMontferlandRurseeSaalhausenNordenauDaunGallahaanTotaal
1Arno Gouweleeuw1000100010009793979
2Mark Schepp9539491000100097110003971
3Robin Grotenhuis9159919159589663830
4Onno Baack90190010009503751
5Erik Wallinga8728409689249443708
6Joan Somers8309238939108999423674
7Marc Boersma8399029059313577
8Rutger Schepp8478748939403554
9Gerard te Hennepe7808269228708933511
10Franck Alzer8078467778308863369
11Jarfon Muyris7478148398963296
12André Stiller8108496869033248
13Daan Deckers7667937868653210
14Juro Wiggers7667908248093189
15Robert Verdonschot7577867857513079
16Joost Slegers6937167916947332934
17Johan Van den Boom6367306817262773
18Rob Weber8658979762738
19Michiel Verbeek6136736596702615
20Evert Gielen9799416692589
21Lodewijk Wiggers8607937452398
22Vincent Kappert6986797112088
23Mark Vonk96310071970
24Robin Smit9229841906
25Nico Ouwerkerk8729721844
26Roy Wienk8548751729
27Rudie Romijn7667991565
28Ron Lenferink6697821451
29Mart van der Meer6817691450
30Ron Jacobs7436991442
31Matthieu Tanke986986
32Jeroen Klerkx977977
33Jeroen Wolbrink856856
34Dries Pluimers853853
35Maurice Heijnen849849
36Arthur van der Weerd811811
37Arnout van den Burg809809
38Benno Winters800800
39Wilbert de Haas792792
40Olivier Mirandolle759759
41Sander Pelzer757757
42Dirk Remmelzwaal713713
43Louis Pelgröm708708
44Dave de Liefde680680
45Marc Hoekman627627
46Gerrit Geels601601
47Derek-Jan Franse583583