Uitslagen - Kort - Masters 3 - 2016

StandNaamRhensMontferlandRurseeSaalhausenNordenauDaunGallahaanTotaal
1Emiel Kunkeler9649451000100010003964
2Gert Tabor100010009689723940
3Rob Verschoor97688095793110009653898
4Rob Velden9229099138913635
5Hans Beumer8828979098243512
6Bert Oolman8538438548673417
7Geert Janssen8878468648033400
8Jan Broekhof8077897837693148
9Rene van der Lende6766517337927448433112
10Dirk Brouwer8829038992684
11Willie Thoonen8228647892475
12Albert Strikker7548468402440
13John Classens8188147942426
14Gerard van Jaarsveld8417637752379
15Marc van Eick9129401852
16Hans Raaijmakers9109221832
17Rob van Campen5805235761679
18Wim van Rijnswou7827201502
19Jan Olde Meule7337451478
20Michael Sleijster7427181460
21Gijs Gjaltema10121012
22Frans Willems10001000
23John Vos873873
24Paul Classens812812
25Herbert Heutink811811
26Paul Lindeboom798798
27leopold der nederlanden779779
28Gerard-Jan Kramer725725
29marcel spaargaren710710
30Cornelis van den Berg694694
31stan van den brand662662
32pierre kees645645