Uitslagen - Lang - Masters 3 - 2016

StandNaamRhensMontferlandRurseeSaalhausenNordenauDaunGallahaanTotaal
1Jan Weevers100010001000100010004000
2Pascal De Kort95090696910003825
3Luc Koning92290789095610003785
4Pim de Waard8978868499049209349953753
5Marc Bouwer8438688629163489
6Tijs van den Brink8918409102641
7Peter Alders8878798482614
8Roland Klees8528358622549
9Arjan Kampf8028238712496
10Eric Damhuis6486738902211
11Ad Meeuwesen6937866992178
12Corné de Brouwer6376967022035
13Dirk Keijnemans8769301806
14Martien Janssen8418141655
15Edwin Veldkamp7318301561
16Peter Timmermans7187211439
17Hans Peter Andriesse904904
18Tonny Kralt871871
19Barry van Jaarsveld859859
20Huub Stammes836836
21Jaco Lieftink832832
22Peter van Es806806
23Peter Van den Oetelaar804804
24Jan Verhaar763763
25Roel Fernhout752752
26Hans van der Kloo724724
27Henk Lieftink656656