Uitslagen - Lang - Masters 2 - 2015

StandNaamGroesbeekEmmelshausenMontferlandRuhrseeSaarschleifenHouffaTitmaringhausenTotaal
1Nard Clabbers1000971100097910009949993999
2Freddie van der schoot999100099710003996
3Mike van de Wouw960993990100010009593983
4Rob van Gestel9669939909769623925
5Jan Feenstra9569579679559593839
6Boudewijn de Poorter9349229089359123703
7Koen van Dal8029009018798873567
8Mark Vonk9098888978653559
9Lex de Vries8408969348858248193555
10Marc Bouwer8798889188288578563542
11Marcel Hink8888718838798298578313521
12Maykel van der pennen8799098878418423517
13John Loonstra8638858968663510
14Herman de Weerd8908998728423503
15Jan van der Velde9008428658763483
16Ferry Karssen8918638518563461
17Theo Mulder8438368518493379
18Patrick Vertogen7928108517898433296
19Aziz Essayah7967688158043183
20Johan de Wit7738167387133040
21Wil Baselmans98699010483024
22Jeroen Bakx7617937387083000
23Nico Hoogland9979799632939
24Corne van Oorschot9708439082721
25Emiel Kunkeler9278868962709
26Jasper Lub9008668962662
27Wilco Groen8959048462645
28Erik van Kampen9037978992599
29Eltjo Biemold8108537932456
30Jan Verhaar7528068172375
31Raymond Schuijt7146397172070
32Seine Zandbergen9249661890
33Gerlof Haanraadts8959351830
34Rob Grift8999181817
35Roald Verhoeff9108991809
36Walter Vosters9018971798
37Fred Heijn9208721792
38Ronald Langstraat8878901777
39Jan Strijker8738801753
40Robin Meier7978911688
41Mario Sonoto8248541678
42Cornelis Kuijt8218351656
43Rene van der Lee8088211629
44mark Rijntjes8088201628
45Jarno Geuzinge7317581489
46Eric Peet998998
47Remco van Bekkum958958
48Reinier Treur944944
49Arjan Smit938938
50Peter van Es932932
51Jan van Oorschot929929
52Frank van Hoof919919
53Tijmen Kamphuis915915
54Hans Peter Andriesse912912
55Klaas Mulder907907
56Ron Mourik903903
56Stephan van Straaten903903
58Bas Hurenkamp889889
59Aad Verveld888888
60Bart Huijgens886886
61Peter Wouters880880
62Leen Fokker868868
63Iwan te Brake865865
64Goos Beukema861861
64Rinie van Laar861861
66Sjors Mollink857857
67Erik Ruis848848
67Danny Hoedemaekers848848
69Jacco de Bruin830830
70Walter Wahle825825
71Chris van der Blonk818818
72Johnny Goetschalckx814814
73Patrick Janssen813813
74Robert van der Plas810810
75Richard van Kampen794794
76Jeroen Heerink767767
77Jeroen Yntema742742
78Ivo Knops730730
79Marien van Os722722
80Frank Maasdam702702