Uitslagen - Lang - Masters 1 - 2015

StandNaamGroesbeekEmmelshausenMontferlandRuhrseeSaarschleifenHouffaTitmaringhausenTotaal
1Rob van der Werf9841000100010003984
2Frank Molenaar9169609659903831
3Sebastiaan Kamphuis95790195410003812
4Bart Classens9619829289183789
5Leander Hamelink9489249819043757
6Juul van Loon8929079169733688
7Mark van Schie8958938729883648
8Anne van Leeuwen7938888849129228199043626
9Patrick van Kampen8849009149128513610
10Pieter de Graaf8699059138513538
11Arno Gouweleeuw8988678698853519
12Ruud Hendriks8479198358973498
13Niels Van Rijn8568378688783439
14Bas van Oostrom8438568848233406
15Olaf van Stam8228558668423385
16Gerdo Hazeleger7557948408518463331
17Roger Pleijers7127107907607817498153146
18Maarten Janssen95796510472969
19Rene Konijn7337477896352904
20Tibor Zwaan94910009142863
21Michael Emmerik9079188842709
22Patrick IJpelaan8828539152650
23Dorus de Leeuw6416896566512637
24Martijn Roelofs8708808782628
25Stefan van den Bos8538259352613
26Nico van Langen8578278952579
27Joost Kooi8258528882565
28Gudo van Werkhoven8078538672527
29Leon van Asten8238238582504
30Wouter van Keulen7838438382464
31Rutger van Doremaele7907198012310
32Jasper Den Boer7417737942308
33Roel Verhoeven100010202020
34Bram Rood10009041904
35Erik van Laar9459361881
36Hidde Bos9179621879
37Steven Eskes9009611861
38Bas van de Vorst9888621850
39Cees-Jan van der Zweep8479401787
40Arjen Feenstra8759051780
41Arjan van der Plas8039671770
42Bram Imming9208481768
43Marco van den Berg8468961742
44Roelof van Gerner8378891726
45Barrie van Reeden8718161687
46Andries Vlietstra8268571683
47Folkwin Hulshof8088551663
48Peter van Dam8068081614
49jeroen straver8277781605
50Robert Smith7948041598
51Dennis Linders7758081583
52Jeroen Hiep7707981568
53Henk-Jan Dozeman7927461538
54Ton Kleinjan7587771535
55Daniel Lambertz7407781518
56Arthur Buring6928041496
56Wim Honkoop7297671496
58Robert Romijn7127621474
59Erik Visscher7187291447
60Harm Leenders7017451446
61Joffrey Persijn6417161357
62Bas Overdijk6726801352
63Gerben Mos998998
64Niels Boon965965
65bart jacobs950950
66willem jan post915915
67Derk-Jan van Putten900900
68Tom Sluiter895895
69job de Ridder894894
70sietse van der weijde883883
71Kevin Mori882882
72Remco Sinnige856856
73Sietse Hylkema816816
74Jan Friso Speerstra814814
75Pieter van der Eijk809809
76Jan Willem Leeuwis808808
77Ronald Dolmans793793
78Jens Jansen781781
79Tim Gasseling778778
80Maurice van der Lee776776
81Daniël Valkenburg764764
82Luco Posthumus758758
83Ronald van de Belt751751
84Robbert Robbertsen723723
85Jeroen van Melsen715715
86Rik Smit670670