Uitslagen - Kort - Masters 1 - 2015

StandNaamGroesbeekEmmelshausenMontferlandRuhrseeSaarschleifenHouffaTitmaringhausenTotaal
1Patrick de Laat99010009941000100010004000
2Nick van den Heuvel998100099510003993
3Remco Smits9369749599309883857
4Iroy Cosse9409529589059839593852
5Pim van de Swaluw9909889588848508323820
6Jeroen Brands9749129397958813706
7Nico Beldman8979158899248883625
8Johan Bos9038959058899203623
9Maikel van Weert8809227698978819223622
10Peter Kraaijvanger9128529358953594
11Willem Jan van der Woude8718768638633473
12Raymond Bake8488788458698658533465
13Ronald van den Heerik8568788259023461
14Rik Broer8998648278313421
15Rob Weber9017708678123350
16Jeroen Daniels8188658028303315
17Remco Zwartepoorte7947568458743269
18Mike Schreven8137808558167143264
19Hugo Huzen8228098477643242
20Niek Versteege7268027978157933207
21Remco Muyris8408578096603166
22Renzo Cruiming7808358037323150
23Roderic Kreunen7507397917817187913113
24George Dooper7378176576972908
25Robert Verdonschot7256986657117302864
26Miguel Breithor8396586476472791
27Elwin van der Niet8869169172719
28Dennis Kulk8918898042584
29Renso Schapelhouman7927967672355
30Dave Bax7698087692346
31Joris van Ophuizen7717427782291
32Niels Dukker7267607422228
33Rob Visser7166917772184
34Tom Hoekman100010002000
35Ruud de Kleijn7815836011965
36Cas van den Berg9579511908
37Theo Bosma6146236631900
38Jornt de Vries9099391848
39jeroen van der vossen9328951827
40KEVIN GEENTJENS8839301813
41Tim Looije8709081778
42Paul van Eeden8858881773
43Tim Raaijmakers8308591689
44Rene van Seumeren8278591686
45Koos de Boer8058741679
46Melvin Witteveen8338441677
47thijs tiebosch8288351663
48Ivan Kuipers7898311620
49Rob van der Niet7428431585
50Thijs Besselink8317491580
51Wouter Eekers7647951559
52Janek Vos7537791532
53Ruud Breuker7307651495
54Rolf van Leersum7436621405
55Vincent Kappert6407361376
56Rinus Rinakles6607111371
57Niels Driehuijs6926441336
58Rutger van Gerven927927
59Stef Schreutelkamp908908
60Sam Zweers906906
61Joost van Gorkum873873
62Kees Kunkeler871871
63Tim Smit853853
64Pieter Beernink851851
65Dennis Zuiderduin835835
66Wessel Derksen834834
67Jeroen Oude Veldhuis831831
68Han de Lange806806
68Kristian van Hemert806806
70Wilbert de Haas802802
71Finn Tiebout801801
72Chris Kool779779
73David Keesman774774
74Marcel Kluin722722
75Jaap Hoevenaar720720
76Leon van Leeuwen704704
77Bram Ekels664664
78Robert Kulk642642
79Peter Lammers622622