Uitslagen - Kort - Masters 3 - 2015

StandNaamGroesbeekEmmelshausenMontferlandRuhrseeSaarschleifenHouffaTitmaringhausenTotaal
1Frans Willems10001000961100010004000
2Cor van Wijngaarden955967100010009473922
3Marc van Eick93010009319639289249153824
4Rob Verschoor9379559699163777
5Dirk Brouwer9009548918773622
6Rob Velden8609528898733574
7Hans Sommers8129059428007738203479
8Albert Strikker7259048698983396
9Bert Oolman8438898268238103381
10John Classens7958318047938107733240
11Jan Broekhof8037848037243114
12Paul Classens7788117806933062
13Rene van der Lende7027977277437583025
14Coen Classens7367477476806322910
15Theo van Beek7347587286772897
16Hans Raaijmakers9329959222849
17Hans Beumer8839219312735
18pierre kees7768177892382
19Cornelis van den Berg7467566772179
20Martin Strik8929161808
21Bert Kromkamp7598041563
22marcel spaargaren7367861522
23Peter Van den Oetelaar7467421488
24Jos Pennartz900900
25Rinie Horsten858858
26Herbert Heutink832832
27Michael Sleijster796796
28Fred Hesterman733733
28Gerard-Jan Kramer733733
30Raymond Westhoff732732
31leopold der nederlanden722722