Uitslagen - Lang - Masters 1 - 2014

StandNaamGroesbeekShark-AttackMBCErbeskopfHouffalizeNordenauDaunTotaal
1Bart Classens974955100010009763950
2Rob van der Werf971960100010003931
3Maarten Janssen9689209749753837
4Frank Molenaar9429229819109563801
5Leander Hamelink91090910009089033727
6Walter Vosters8818818818808608563523
7Bas van de Vorst8249239138503510
8Patrick van Kampen8638948418933491
9Ruud Hendriks8457949078348893475
10Bas Hurenkamp8718258498568413417
11Roelof van Gerner8507788987968643408
12Olaf van Stam8198778148328693397
13Leon van Asten7907728568543272
14Niels Van Rijn8287498118038063248
15Robert Smith7538307857787573150
16Ben Visser7427738557313101
17Bram Rood1000100010253025
18Roger Pleijers7047287167337852962
19Gerdo Hazeleger7087466896687102853
20Erik van Laar9719589102839
21Jeroen van der Vossen9159029112728
22Martijn Roelofs8998169292644
23Luco Posthumus8638548722589
24Jasper Lub8738138862572
25Juul van Loon8848288542566
26Andre Poorterman8298818012511
27Joost Kooi8628107962468
28Jeroen Hiep8208606262306
29Wim Honkoop7357897802304
30Wouter van Keulen7847077812272
31Gerben Mos9659721937
32Roel Verhoeven9419531894
33Marijn Treurniet8649011765
34Arjan van der Plas8059501755
35Bart Hofman8038991702
36Folkwin Hulshof8198721691
37Stefan van den Bos8448251669
38Richard Feiken8857831668
39Wilco den Hollander7988601658
40Gudo van Werkhoven7828511633
41Sietse Hylkema8068191625
42Tijmen Kamphuis7618581619
43Bernard van Soolingen8267581584
44Arthur Buring7698131582
45Ruud Steeghs7717911562
46Ronald Langstraat7817661547
47Henk-Jan Dozeman7527871539
48Dave Bax7967291525
49Hans Van den Moortel6918081499
50Robert Romijn7317671498
51Jan Willem Leeuwis8196661485
52Marco van den Helm7946211415
53Erwin Bakker990990
54Niels Boon989989
55job de Ridder949949
56Ivan Peeters948948
57Roel van Houtum943943
58willem jan post895895
59Rob van der Niet894894
60Lex van Enckevort892892
61Mark van Schie889889
62Kevin Mori888888
63Barrie van Reeden873873
64Eric Peet850850
65Nico van Langen849849
65Peter Heusschen849849
67Pieter de Graaf844844
67Dennis Kulk844844
69Stefan Scheepers842842
70Paul van Boxtel840840
71Joost Nuyens817817
71Danny Lugt817817
73Remco Zwartepoorte813813
74Ronald van de Belt806806
75Bas van Oostrom795795
76Pieter Beernink791791
77Symen Heuvels790790
78Sjors Lodewijk789789
79Bart Wolkenfelt786786
80Rutger van Doremaele784784
81Anne van Leeuwen771771
82Gerben Nijmeijer762762
83Peter van Dam758758
84Arjan de Heuvel743743
85Niek Versteege738738
86Rutger Bosch736736
87Sjors Mollink729729
88Richard de Boer727727
89Ton van Tunen714714
90Rogier Bom710710
91Fred van Zanten653653
92Chris Kool650650