Uitslagen - Kort - Dames - 2014

StandNaamGroesbeekShark-AttackMBCErbeskopfHouffalizeNordenauDaunTotaal
1Monique Zeldenrust10001000100010004000
2Saskia Dhont8108291000100010009513951
3Ilse Vermeij7837287729333216
4Marianne Wagner7016137728027953070
5Marietje van roon6376307307517122830
6Iris Tenback7668501616
7Gonny Kuipers8826171499
8Francisca Hesterman6096751284
9Linda Janssen899899
10Ingrid Bosscha847847
11Lisette Bakker646646
12Severine Visser627627