Uitslagen - Lang - Masters 3 - 2014

StandNaamGroesbeekShark-AttackMBCErbeskopfHouffalizeNordenauDaunTotaal
1Tijs Van Den Brink1000100010001000100010004000
2Peter Alders8809309459459623782
3Peter Van den Oetelaar8118028227933228
4Wim van Rijnswou7797917667667833119
5Guilad van Zuilekom8949239612778
6Leon van den Schoor8628498582569
7Jos Beuting8448658002509
8Jos Pennartz9349671901
9Wilfried de Bree9298501779
10Jan Olde Meule7527641516
11Dirk Keijnemans999999
12Roland Klees903903
13Henk Woldhuis895895
14Fred van Zetten884884
15Dolf Okkerman834834
16Jos van den Elsen832832
17Sjaak Hendriks830830
18Peter Buitendijk803803
19jan van beek798798
20Hans van der Kloo791791
21stef de Bruin780780
22Henk Lieftink761761
23Corne de Brouwer754754
24Frits Hendrix728728