Uitslagen - Kort - Masters 1 - 2017

StandNaamGJT ClassicSchinderhannesHunsruckMBC-CycloNordenauDaunLangenbergTotaal
1Irjan Luttenberg1000100099810003998
2Maarten Janssen10009909629693921
3Nico Beldman9699649129023747
4Gijs Lummen9278999339343693
5Jeroen Brands9409279348663667
6Kees Kunkeler8987348928653389
7Remco Muyris8708268258103331
8Hugo Huzen8368018377673241
9Roderic Kreunen8407687877897133184
10Bart Pennings995100010002995
11Marco van den Berg9208958872702
12Jeroen Wolfkamp8548729092635
13Daan Geels8658458762586
14Rik Broer8718327762479
15Arjan Van Schilt7136717212105
16Iroy Cosse9439181861
17Peter Rottier8898821771
18Joost van Gorkum8858851770
19Edwin Geerdink7979531750
20Roel Kruijswijk7979481745
21Johan Bos8758221697
22Bart de Boer7577361493
23Niels Dukker7077321439
24Krzysztof Chrust957957
25Sebastiaan Kamphuis955955
26jeroen van der vossen944944
27Yannick Runhart939939
28Cas van den Berg935935
29Raymond Bake914914
30Dennis Kulk907907
31Simon Overeem903903
32Peter Kraaijvanger879879
33Alwin Van Schaik868868
34Jeroen Daniels854854
35Sam Zweers853853
36Rudy Boonekamp850850
37Paul van Eeden848848
38Janek Vos820820
39Mike Schreven816816
40Dennis Zuiderduin758758
41Rafal Mateja738738
42Pim Drenth690690